Follow us
https://wpdemo.zcubethemes.com/qeducato/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/an-img-17.png
https://wpdemo.zcubethemes.com/qeducato/wp-content/uploads/2023/03/slider_shape03.png
High School

Operations Team

Audrey Argandona-Lemus

Operations Manager

Moddestine Cobbs

Community Associate

Charmaine Gentles

Data Associate

Jeralyn Guadalamar

Operations Associate

Julio Ortiz

Operations Associate

Joye Rice

Special Projects Operations Manager

Osiris Stephen

Safety and Technology Manager

Katie Thayer

Data Associate

Culture Team

Jonathan Berenguer

Culture Associate

Christopher Fabian

Culture Assistant

Steven Gerleit

Culture Associate

Soha Hassan

Cultural Assistant

Alysia James

Culture Associate

Darryl Jenkins

School Counselor

Arusha Maxwell

Culture Associate

Tiffany Mitchell

School Counselor

Brianna Molina

High School Intern

Michael Roach

School Counselor

Imani Samuels

Culture Assistant

Programs Team

Adrianna Anderson

Program Associate

Alex Berzofsky

Program Associate

Jason Silverstein

Program Associate

Instructional Team

Indiana Aleman

English Teacher

Donny Augustin

Special Education Teacher

Rayan Baidoun

English Teacher

Jeann Baker-Decambre

Math Teacher

Gina Calvi

Living Environment Teacher

Jonee Carvalho

Physical Education Teacher

Brandon Coreale

English Teacher

Richardo Dawson

Special Education Teacher

Ty Graves-Defrietas

English Teacher

Kevin Donovan

Social Studies Teacher

Tamieka Frierson

Math Teacher

John Gallagher

English Teacher

Tyson Himes

Social Studies Teacher

Brendan Kelly

Physical Education Teacher

Charles Kosek Jr.

Physical Education Teacher

Brian Leavy

Careers Teacher

Ashley Lora

Special Education Associate Manager

Alexis Nunez

High School Athletics Associate Manager

Hector Ogando

Art Teacher

Claryliz Peralta

Science Teacher

Lenny Perez

Geometry Teacher

Caterina Plymouth

Math Teacher

Daniel Radzicki

Social Studies Teacher

Stacy Reynolds

French Teacher

Elizabeth Rivera

Special Education Teacher

Teresa Rountree

Science Teacher

Bonny Sahouin

Science Teacher

Kayla Scarborough

Social Studies Teacher

Alisha Shepard

Social Studies Teacher

Quinaya Smith

Biology Teacher

Raquel Sommerville

English Teacher

Andrew Varga

Science Teacher

Ke’aisa Washington

Teaching Assistant

Monique Wilson

Science Teacher

Latanya Woodhouse

Spanish Teacher

Jonathan Yuan

English Teacher

We are accepting Applications for 2024-2025.
This is default text for notification bar